RESULT: INTERVIEWS HELD ON 02/07/18 (EVS, PUBLIC ADM, CHEMISTRY AND COMMERCE)

 

Candidates selected for the post of Assistant Professor in EVS on Contract Basis under SFS for the Session 2018-19 Advt. dated 30-05-2018 in the interview held on 02.07.2018

 (In order of Merit)

 

1.     Sudha Sambyal D/o Sh. Bakshish Singh

 

Waiting List of the Candidates

2.      Suman Lata D/o Sh. Tej Singh

3.      Anil Kumar S/o Sh. Suraj Bhan

 

 

Principal


 

 

Candidates selected for the post of Assistant Professor in Public Administration on Contract Basis under SFS for the Session 2018-19 Advt. dated 30-05-2018 in the interview held on 02.07.2018 (In order of Merit)

 

1.      Rahul Kadian S/o Sh. Surajbhan Kadian

 

Waiting List of the Candidates

 

1.      Dhanbir Singh S/o Sh. Balbir Singh

2.      Sunil Deswal S/o Sh. Mohinder Deswal

 

 

Principal


 

 

Candidates selected for the post of Assistant Professor in Chemistry on Contract Basis under SFS for the Session 2018-19 Advt. dated 30-05-2018 in the interview held on 02.07.2018 (In order of Merit)

 

1.      Kiran Siwach D/o Sh. Hitender Singh

2.      Suman D/o Sh. Krishan Murari

3.      Poonam Devi D/o Sh. Raj Singh

4.      Rinku Lathwal D/o Sh. Azad

 

Waiting List of the Candidates

5.      Sakshi Beniwal D/o Sh. Surender Singh Beniwal

6.      Manisha D/o Sh. Jaibir

7.      Sweety Ranga D/o Sh. Khushi Ram

8.      Kranti D/o Sh. Pralhad

9.      Sheetal D/o Sh. Baljeet Singh

10.  Jyoti D/o Sh. Dalbir Singh

 

 

Principal


 

 

Candidates selected for the post of Assistant Professor in Commerce on Contract Basis under SFS for the Session 2018-19 Advt. dated 30-05-2018 in the interview held on 02.07.2018 (In order of Merit)

For P.G. Classes:

1.      Reenu Kumari D/o Sh. Ramphal

2.      Rekha Rani D/o Sh. Dhara Singh

Waiting List of the Candidates for P.G.

3.      Sarita D/o Sh. Suresh

4.      Suprabha D/o Sh. Ram Niwas

5.      Anjali D/o Sh. Rampal

For U.G. Classes:

1.      Divya Kawatra D/o Sh. Ashwani Kawatra

2.      Lokesh Hooda S/o Sh. Mohinder Singh

Waiting List of the Candidates for U.G.

3.      Sandhya Balhara D/o Sh. Parmavir

4.      Chanderparbha D/o Sh. Harish

5.      Sweety Deswal D/o Sh. Ramesh

 

 

Principal

 

 

.